Daryl Holland
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 310-1237
144 Total Sales
3 in Jennings
$43K - $172K Price Range
Estimated Value: $66,000 - $97,000
This home is located at 7100 Roslyn Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136 and is currently estimated at $81,637, approximately $70 per square foot. 7100 Roslyn Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Jennings Junior High School, Jennings High School, and Aspire Academy.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Daryl Holland
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 310-1237
144 Total Sales
3 in Jennings
$43K - $172K Price Range
Jenny Wisniewski
Landmark Realty
(618) 726-9357
326 Total Sales
2 in Jennings
$96K - $183K Price Range
Andrew Wood
Wood Brothers Realty
(314) 789-5965
89 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$55,700 Price
Denise Maxwell
RedKey Realty Leaders
(314) 866-8370
77 Total Sales
5 in Jennings
$25K - $105K Price Range
Rob Biedermann
Worth Clark Realty
(844) 925-1940
34 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$75,000 Price
Melissa Boyer
Expert Realty LLC
(314) 833-8701
84 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$16,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available | ||
| City Of Flordell Hills | -- | None Available | |
| Rmd Investments Inc | $36,200 | Ctc |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $38,700 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $950 | $16,530 | $1,940 | $14,590 |
| 2024 | $950 | $11,630 | $1,560 | $10,070 |
| 2023 | $944 | $11,630 | $1,560 | $10,070 |
| 2022 | $731 | $7,620 | $1,160 | $6,460 |
| 2021 | $724 | $7,620 | $1,160 | $6,460 |
| 2020 | $720 | $7,300 | $1,180 | $6,120 |
| 2019 | $720 | $7,300 | $1,180 | $6,120 |
| 2018 | $0 | $6,270 | $820 | $5,450 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,310 | $820 | $5,490 |
| 2016 | -- | $10,890 | $1,580 | $9,310 |
| 2015 | -- | $10,890 | $1,580 | $9,310 |
| 2014 | $759 | $7,260 | $1,860 | $5,400 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.