7102 Red Lantern Dr Harmony, FL 34773
Harmony NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $219,000 - $262,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,668
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7102 Red Lantern Dr, Harmony, FL 34773 and is currently estimated at $243,419, approximately $145 per square foot. 7102 Red Lantern Dr is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Harmony Community School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2023
Sold by
Rivera Brianna
Bought by
Liarikos Jason Andrew and Crisp Ellen Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$220,000
Outstanding Balance
$214,315
Interest Rate
6.79%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$29,104
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2020
Sold by
Muskopf Kent L and Muskopf Jean M
Bought by
Rivera Brianna
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$180,405
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2017
Sold by
Muskopf Kent and Muskopf Jean
Bought by
Muskopf Kent L and Muskopf Jean M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2008
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Muskopf Kent and Muskopf Jean