71030 S 339 Ct Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $62,000 - $168,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 71030 S 339 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $119,667, approximately $118 per square foot. 71030 S 339 Ct is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2014
Sold by
Hutson Theodore Mack and Hutson Carolyn
Bought by
Hoffman Timothy C and Hoffman Teri M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2008
Sold by
Voyles Brandi
Bought by
Hutson Mark and Hutson Carolyn
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 1998
Sold by
Turpen Forrest
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hoffman Timothy C | -- | None Available | |
| Hutson Mark | -- | None Available | |
| Voyles Brandi | -- | None Available | |
| -- | $35,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $482 | $5,303 | $1,652 | $3,651 |
| 2024 | $466 | $5,051 | $1,574 | $3,477 |
| 2023 | $444 | $4,810 | $1,504 | $3,306 |
| 2022 | $468 | $4,582 | $1,416 | $3,166 |
| 2021 | $448 | $4,363 | $536 | $3,827 |
| 2020 | $436 | $4,155 | $536 | $3,619 |
| 2019 | $375 | $4,097 | $536 | $3,561 |
| 2018 | $395 | $4,097 | $536 | $3,561 |
| 2017 | $399 | $4,191 | $536 | $3,655 |
| 2016 | $399 | $4,299 | $536 | $3,763 |
| 2015 | $404 | $4,299 | $536 | $3,763 |
| 2014 | $492 | $5,231 | $911 | $4,320 |
Source: Public Records
Map