711 Centervale Dr Kissimmee, FL 34747
Estimated Value: $255,000 - $283,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
855
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 711 Centervale Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 and is currently estimated at $270,057, approximately $315 per square foot. 711 Centervale Dr is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Celebration School, Celebration High School, and Montessori School Of Celebration.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2022
Sold by
Wilson Michael B and Wilson Stefanie R
Bought by
Romero Robert Lee
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$280,250
Outstanding Balance
$267,636
Interest Rate
5.54%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Estimated Equity
$2,421
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2020
Sold by
Wilson Michael and Wilson Stefanie
Bought by
Wilson Michael B and Wilson Stefanie D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2019
Sold by
Laer Jim Van De
Bought by
Wilson Michael and Wilson Stefanie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2005
Sold by
Lexin Celebration Ii Llc
Bought by
Vande Laer Jin
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Romero Robert Lee | $295,000 | -- | |
| Wilson Michael B | -- | None Available | |
| Wilson Michael | $171,000 | Attorney | |
| Vande Laer Jin | $171,000 | Equitable Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |