711 Denise Dr Crestview, FL 32536
Estimated Value: $313,267 - $325,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,980
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 711 Denise Dr, Crestview, FL 32536 and is currently estimated at $318,567, approximately $160 per square foot. 711 Denise Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Northwood Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2002
Sold by
Centennial Development Corp Of Okaloosa
Bought by
Mackrael Phillip L and Mackrael Kimberly C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$123,024
Outstanding Balance
$50,483
Interest Rate
6.53%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$268,084
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mackrael Phillip L | $123,100 | Lawyers Title Agency Of The |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mackrael Phillip L | $123,024 |
Source: Public Records