711 E Cleveland Ave Guthrie, OK 73044
Estimated Value: $65,000 - $133,000
Studio
--
Bath
816
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 711 E Cleveland Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044 and is currently estimated at $88,272, approximately $108 per square foot. 711 E Cleveland Ave is a home located in Logan County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Fogarty Elementary School, and Cotteral Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2018
Sold by
Haymaker Rex A and Haymaker Judith A
Bought by
Grand 8 Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$21,177
Outstanding Balance
$18,584
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$69,688
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2012
Sold by
Brasch William A and Brasch Donna I
Bought by
Brasch William A and Brasch Donna I
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2009
Sold by
Brasch William A and Brasch Donna L
Bought by
Brasch William A and Brasch Donna I
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grand 8 Properties Llc | $25,000 | None Available | |
| Garnd 8 Properties Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Brasch William A | -- | None Available | |
| Brasch William A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Grand 8 Properties Llc | $21,177 |
Source: Public Records