NOT LISTED FOR SALE

7115 E Mcdowell Rd Unit ID1232697P Scottsdale, AZ 85257

South Scottsdale Neighborhood
2 Beds
-- Bath
1,076 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 7115 E Mcdowell Rd Unit ID1232697P, Scottsdale, AZ 85257. 7115 E Mcdowell Rd Unit ID1232697P is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Tonalea Middle School, Coronado High School, and South Pointe Elementary School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $420,085 $5,948,441 -- --
2024 $135,894 $5,665,182 -- --
2023 $135,894 $3,233,420 $362,300 $2,871,120
2022 $12,586 $286,305 $286,305 $0
2021 $13,373 $286,305 $286,305 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.