Krista Hartmann
RE/MAX Results
(314) 666-8026
850 Total Sales
7 in Oakville
$145K - $480K Price Range
Estimated Value: $319,000 - $346,330
This home is located at 7116 Sandoval Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63129 and is currently estimated at $333,833, approximately $209 per square foot. 7116 Sandoval Ct is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Rogers Elementary School, Oakville Middle School, and Oakville Senior High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Krista Hartmann
RE/MAX Results
(314) 666-8026
850 Total Sales
7 in Oakville
$145K - $480K Price Range
Gabrielle Millenbruck
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional
(314) 742-8550
26 Total Sales
1 in Oakville
$325,000 Price
Beverly Lacueva
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 866-9994
158 Total Sales
1 in Oakville
$287,900 Price
Janie Schriewer
RE/MAX Results
(314) 628-8068
466 Total Sales
1 in Oakville
$242,500 Price
Dee Dee Hill
RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis
(314) 526-3504
46 Total Sales
1 in Oakville
$410,000 Price
Stephanie Hug Morgan
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 463-4997
203 Total Sales
2 in Oakville
$405K - $420K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $162,000 | -- | ||
| Breitbarth John M | $135,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $129,600 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,219 | $56,140 | $20,290 | $35,850 |
| 2024 | $3,219 | $47,860 | $11,000 | $36,860 |
| 2023 | $3,178 | $47,860 | $11,000 | $36,860 |
| 2022 | $2,798 | $42,310 | $11,000 | $31,310 |
| 2021 | $2,708 | $42,310 | $11,000 | $31,310 |
| 2020 | $2,691 | $40,000 | $10,150 | $29,850 |
| 2019 | $2,683 | $40,000 | $10,150 | $29,850 |
| 2018 | $2,618 | $35,230 | $8,460 | $26,770 |
| 2017 | $2,614 | $35,230 | $8,460 | $26,770 |
| 2016 | $2,584 | $33,410 | $8,460 | $24,950 |
| 2015 | $2,373 | $33,410 | $8,460 | $24,950 |
| 2014 | $2,543 | $35,470 | $5,130 | $30,340 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.