712 E Franklin Ave Sesser, IL 62884
Estimated Value: $184,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,460
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 712 E Franklin Ave, Sesser, IL 62884 and is currently priced at $184,000, approximately $74 per square foot. 712 E Franklin Ave is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sesser-Valier Elementary School, Sesser-Valier Junior High School, and Sesser-Valier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2014
Sold by
Stacie Stacie
Bought by
Phillips Jack R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phillips Jack R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map