Deborah Weber
Keller Williams Realty St. Louis
(314) 866-9091
99 Total Sales
5 in Jennings
$70K - $160K Price Range
Estimated Value: $54,000 - $76,640
This home is located at 7133 Lamont Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136 and is currently estimated at $68,410, approximately $76 per square foot. 7133 Lamont Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Jennings Junior High School, Jennings High School, and Lutheran North Middle & High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Deborah Weber
Keller Williams Realty St. Louis
(314) 866-9091
99 Total Sales
5 in Jennings
$70K - $160K Price Range
Jessica Berchtold
Narrative Real Estate
(314) 648-2761
273 Total Sales
3 in Jennings
$43K - $130K Price Range
Stephanie Parson
Keller Williams Realty West
(314) 582-2218
170 Total Sales
4 in Jennings
$60K - $99K Price Range
Stacy Clark
BHHS Select Properties
(314) 697-1707
100 Total Sales
4 in Jennings
$50K - $105K Price Range
Jody Parrish
EXP Realty, LLC
(314) 938-2742
128 Total Sales
7 in Jennings
$12K - $91K Price Range
Daryl Holland
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 310-1237
144 Total Sales
3 in Jennings
$43K - $172K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Commonwealth Land Title Insu |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $62,050 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $753 | $11,780 | $1,900 | $9,880 |
| 2024 | $753 | $9,220 | $1,520 | $7,700 |
| 2023 | $753 | $9,220 | $1,520 | $7,700 |
| 2022 | $585 | $6,100 | $1,140 | $4,960 |
| 2021 | $579 | $6,100 | $1,140 | $4,960 |
| 2020 | $613 | $6,210 | $1,140 | $5,070 |
| 2019 | $612 | $6,210 | $1,140 | $5,070 |
| 2018 | $610 | $5,720 | $760 | $4,960 |
| 2017 | $609 | $5,720 | $760 | $4,960 |
| 2016 | $707 | $6,650 | $1,520 | $5,130 |
| 2015 | $699 | $6,650 | $1,520 | $5,130 |
| 2014 | $692 | $6,600 | $1,790 | $4,810 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.