Rebecca Moore
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 339-6001
41 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$50,000 Price
Estimated Value: $60,000 - $72,000
This home is located at 7141 Manette Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136 and is currently estimated at $66,452, approximately $86 per square foot. 7141 Manette Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Jennings Junior High School, Jennings High School, and Lutheran North Middle & High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Rebecca Moore
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 339-6001
41 Total Sales
1 in Jennings
$50,000 Price
Krista Hartmann
RE/MAX Results
(314) 666-8026
850 Total Sales
14 in Jennings
$53K - $200K Price Range
Nathan Doerr
Alexander Realty Inc
(314) 648-3136
87 Total Sales
2 in Jennings
$64,333 Price Range
Phillip Young
BHHS Select Properties
(314) 697-1489
137 Total Sales
9 in Jennings
$29K - $67K Price Range
Mimi Miranda
Platinum Realty of St. Louis
(314) 742-8158
27 Total Sales
3 in Jennings
$37K - $48K Price Range
Deborah Weber
Keller Williams Realty St. Louis
(314) 866-9091
99 Total Sales
5 in Jennings
$70K - $160K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $62,500 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $62,500 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $730 | $11,650 | $1,960 | $9,690 |
| 2024 | $730 | $8,930 | $1,560 | $7,370 |
| 2023 | $725 | $8,930 | $1,560 | $7,370 |
| 2022 | $536 | $5,590 | $1,180 | $4,410 |
| 2021 | $531 | $5,590 | $1,180 | $4,410 |
| 2020 | $602 | $6,100 | $1,200 | $4,900 |
| 2019 | $601 | $6,100 | $1,200 | $4,900 |
| 2018 | $608 | $5,700 | $840 | $4,860 |
| 2017 | $607 | $5,700 | $840 | $4,860 |
| 2016 | $646 | $6,050 | $1,600 | $4,450 |
| 2015 | $638 | $6,050 | $1,600 | $4,450 |
| 2014 | $684 | $6,520 | $1,880 | $4,640 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.