715 Allie St Bloomfield, MO 63825
Estimated Value: $73,000 - $98,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 715 Allie St, Bloomfield, MO 63825 and is currently estimated at $87,303, approximately $90 per square foot. 715 Allie St is a home located in Stoddard County with nearby schools including Bloomfield Elementary School, Bloomfield Middle School, and Bloomfield High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $341 | $6,669 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3 | $6,346 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $341 | $6,346 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $331 | $6,156 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $331 | $6,156 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $287 | $5,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $287 | $6,099 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $277 | $5,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $266 | $5,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map