7151 SW 4th St Miami, FL 33144
Flagami NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $522,078 - $630,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
$427/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7151 SW 4th St, Miami, FL 33144 and is currently estimated at $597,270, approximately $426 per square foot. 7151 SW 4th St is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Flagami Elementary School, West Miami Middle School, and South Miami Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,169 | $138,652 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,150 | $134,745 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,150 | $130,821 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,111 | $127,011 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,127 | $123,312 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,122 | $121,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,105 | $118,876 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,038 | $115,317 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,046 | $112,946 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,059 | $110,623 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,079 | $109,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,104 | $108,984 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map