7154 Nora St Marble Hill, MO 63764
Estimated Value: $55,478 - $103,000
Studio
--
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7154 Nora St, Marble Hill, MO 63764 and is currently estimated at $85,826, approximately $91 per square foot. 7154 Nora St is a home with nearby schools including Zalma Elementary School and Zalma High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $175 | $4,227 | $1,341 | $2,886 |
| 2024 | $2 | $3,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $150 | $3,365 | $1,169 | $2,196 |
| 2022 | $140 | $3,365 | $1,169 | $2,196 |
| 2021 | $140 | $3,365 | $1,169 | $2,196 |
| 2020 | $137 | $3,274 | $1,169 | $2,105 |
| 2019 | $137 | $3,274 | $1,169 | $2,105 |
| 2018 | $136 | $3,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $136 | $3,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $86 | $2,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map