7154 Regiment Dr Cincinnati, OH 45244
Turpin Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $515,065 - $721,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,856
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7154 Regiment Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244 and is currently estimated at $629,016, approximately $220 per square foot. 7154 Regiment Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Mercer Elementary School, Nagel Middle School, and Turpin High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,989 | $154,004 | $28,350 | $125,654 |
| 2023 | $8,362 | $154,004 | $28,350 | $125,654 |
| 2022 | $7,009 | $116,851 | $26,698 | $90,153 |
| 2021 | $6,833 | $116,851 | $26,698 | $90,153 |
| 2020 | $6,925 | $116,851 | $26,698 | $90,153 |
| 2019 | $6,676 | $103,408 | $23,625 | $79,783 |
| 2018 | $6,254 | $103,408 | $23,625 | $79,783 |
| 2017 | $5,891 | $103,408 | $23,625 | $79,783 |
| 2016 | $5,709 | $98,466 | $26,460 | $72,006 |
| 2015 | $5,551 | $98,466 | $26,460 | $72,006 |
| 2014 | $5,556 | $98,466 | $26,460 | $72,006 |
| 2013 | $4,636 | $87,917 | $23,625 | $64,292 |
Source: Public Records
Map