716 Dickerson Rd Willowick, OH 44095
Estimated Value: $191,439 - $213,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
916
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 716 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095 and is currently estimated at $200,360, approximately $218 per square foot. 716 Dickerson Rd is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Royalview Elementary School, Willowick Middle School, and North High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2017
Sold by
Radvansky Joseph and Radvansky Mary A
Bought by
Radvansky Joseph
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Radvansky Joseph | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $53,940 | $14,090 | $39,850 |
| 2024 | $3,439 | $53,940 | $14,090 | $39,850 |
| 2023 | -- | $44,140 | $11,550 | $32,590 |
| 2022 | $3,186 | $44,140 | $11,550 | $32,590 |
| 2021 | $3,198 | $44,140 | $11,550 | $32,590 |
| 2020 | $2,986 | $37,410 | $9,790 | $27,620 |
| 2019 | $2,798 | $37,410 | $9,790 | $27,620 |
| 2018 | $2,766 | $34,660 | $14,550 | $20,110 |
| 2017 | $2,686 | $34,660 | $14,550 | $20,110 |
| 2016 | $2,681 | $34,660 | $14,550 | $20,110 |
| 2015 | $2,627 | $34,660 | $14,550 | $20,110 |
| 2014 | $2,511 | $34,660 | $14,550 | $20,110 |
| 2013 | $2,512 | $34,660 | $14,550 | $20,110 |
Source: Public Records
Map