NOT LISTED FOR SALE

718 E 99th St Perkins, OK 74059

-- Bed
-- Bath
1,445 Sq Ft
4.47 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 718 E 99th St, Perkins, OK 74059. 718 E 99th St is a home located in Payne County with nearby schools including Perkins-Tryon Elementary School, Perkins-Tryon Intermediate Elementary School, and Perkins-Tryon Middle School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,289 $12,902 $10,747 $2,155
2024 $1,289 $12,902 $10,747 $2,155
2023 $1,227 $12,288 $7,573 $4,715
2022 $1,184 $12,288 $7,573 $4,715
2021 $1,124 $11,703 $7,155 $4,548
2020 $1,072 $11,146 $5,652 $5,494
2019 $1,041 $10,616 $5,384 $5,232
2018 $987 $10,110 $5,127 $4,983
2017 $947 $9,628 $3,631 $5,997
2016 $881 $9,170 $3,323 $5,847
2015 $840 $8,734 $3,110 $5,624
2014 $820 $8,318 $2,908 $5,410
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.