718 Indian Lakes Blvd E Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Canoe Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $451,590 - $476,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,450
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 718 Indian Lakes Blvd E, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $462,148, approximately $188 per square foot. 718 Indian Lakes Blvd E is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2009
Sold by
Salinas Francisco J and Cordero Betzaida Diaz
Bought by
Blondet Cesar A Sanguinetti and Sanguinetti Elizabeth Matos
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$197,760
Outstanding Balance
$127,222
Interest Rate
5.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$334,926
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2007
Sold by
Meritage Homes Of Florida Inc
Bought by
Salinas Francisco J and Cordero Betzaida Diaz
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$341,690
Interest Rate
7.75%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|