719 SE 1051 Rd Deepwater, MO 64740
Estimated Value: $161,000 - $223,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,442
Sq Ft
$78/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 719 SE 1051 Rd, Deepwater, MO 64740 and is currently estimated at $191,022, approximately $78 per square foot. 719 SE 1051 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Warsaw High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,052 | $21,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,052 | $19,810 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map