720 Mojo Trail Hudson, WI 54016
Estimated Value: $1,235,176
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
68.4
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 720 Mojo Trail, Hudson, WI 54016 and is currently priced at $1,235,176. 720 Mojo Trail is a home with nearby schools including River Crest Elementary School, Hudson Middle School, and Hudson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $7,099 | $492,900 | $95,900 | $397,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map