720 S Antler St Gladwin, MI 48624
Estimated Value: $131,029 - $195,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.28
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 720 S Antler St, Gladwin, MI 48624 and is currently estimated at $163,007. 720 S Antler St is a home located in Gladwin County with nearby schools including Gladwin Elementary School, Gladwin Intermediate School, and Gladwin Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $941 | $62,700 | $0 | $62,700 |
| 2024 | $9 | $58,200 | $0 | $58,200 |
| 2023 | $908 | $50,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,337 | $42,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,256 | $33,500 | $0 | $33,500 |
| 2020 | $1,286 | $31,500 | $0 | $31,500 |
| 2019 | $1,188 | $29,800 | $0 | $29,800 |
| 2018 | $1,175 | $29,500 | $0 | $29,500 |
| 2017 | $1,281 | $32,200 | $0 | $32,200 |
| 2016 | $1,295 | $33,000 | $4,400 | $28,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $36,400 | $0 | $36,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $34,000 | $3,600 | $30,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map