NOT LISTED FOR SALE

720 Vickery Dr Pensacola, FL 32514

Estimated Value: $145,616 - $202,000

Studio
2 Baths
1,375 Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 720 Vickery Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514 and is currently estimated at $170,154, approximately $123 per square foot. 720 Vickery Dr is a home located in Escambia County with nearby schools including Ensley Elementary School, Ferry Pass Middle School, and Pine Forest High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 2, 2020
Sold by
Moye Ella Ree and Revocable Living Trust Agmt Of
Bought by
Laframboise Giles Rene
Current Estimated Value
$170,154

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 23, 2014
Sold by
Moye Ella Ree and Revocable Living Trust Agreeme

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.