7203 Lexi Cir Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $494,000 - $531,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,992
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7203 Lexi Cir, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $508,884, approximately $170 per square foot. 7203 Lexi Cir is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including West Navarre Primary School, West Navarre Intermediate School, and Woodlawn Beach Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2001
Sold by
Adams Homes Nw Fl Inc
Bought by
Bartolome John P and Bartolome Marcy B
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$165,138
Outstanding Balance
$58,310
Interest Rate
7.12%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$450,574
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bartolome John P | $161,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bartolome John P | $165,138 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |