T
Landlord's Agent in 2022
Terry Streich
Renters Place
(918) 728-8080
3 in this area
42 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $99,000 - $126,192
This super cute 2 bedroom has fresh paint throughout! Original hardwood floors and bathroom has been updated. Fully furnished kitchen with lots of counterspace. This one will be gone fast!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sfr Midtown Partners Fund 1 Lp | -- | None Available | |
| Brogdon Christopher W | $62,000 | First American Title & Abstr | |
| Brogdon Randall C | $39,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| Langston Susan N | -- | -- | |
| Finley Darlyn J | $37,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sfr Midtown Partners Fund 1 Lp | $3,000,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Brogdon Christopher W | $49,600 | |
| Previous Owner | Finley Darlyn J | $30,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/04/2022 08/04/22 | Rented | $950 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/21/2022 07/21/22 | For Rent | $950 | +26.7% | -- | |
| 05/03/2019 05/03/19 | Rented | $750 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/12/2019 04/12/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/12/2019 04/12/19 | For Rent | $750 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 09/10/2018 09/10/18 | Rented | $750 | -9.1% | -- | |
| 08/08/2018 08/08/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/08/2018 08/08/18 | For Rent | $825 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/17/2017 03/17/17 | Sold | $59,750 | -2.5% | $80 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/25/2017 01/25/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/25/2017 01/25/17 | For Sale | $61,275 | -- | $82 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,129 | $8,424 | $1,464 | $6,960 |
| 2024 | $970 | $8,023 | $2,005 | $6,018 |
| 2023 | $970 | $7,640 | $1,819 | $5,821 |
| 2022 | $970 | $7,277 | $2,079 | $5,198 |
| 2021 | $915 | $6,930 | $1,980 | $4,950 |
| 2020 | $903 | $6,930 | $1,980 | $4,950 |
| 2019 | $904 | $6,600 | $1,980 | $4,620 |
| 2018 | $906 | $6,600 | $1,980 | $4,620 |
| 2017 | $798 | $6,820 | $1,980 | $4,840 |
| 2016 | $781 | $6,820 | $1,980 | $4,840 |
| 2015 | $783 | $6,820 | $1,980 | $4,840 |
| 2014 | $775 | $6,820 | $1,980 | $4,840 |
T
Landlord's Agent in 2022
Terry Streich
Renters Place
(918) 728-8080
3 in this area
42 Total Sales
M
Seller's Agent in 2019
Marci Watts
Inactive Office
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Joyce Hodges
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 378-7100
7 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2017
Barbara James
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 230-9239
1 in this area
33 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2224753
APN: 37800-93-02-08220
Ask me questions while you tour the home.