Estimated Value: $196,000 - $375,592
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,098
Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7215 Breckinridge Rd, Enid, OK 73701 and is currently estimated at $270,197, approximately $128 per square foot. 7215 Breckinridge Rd is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Garber Elementary School and Garber High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,119 | $21,970 | $7,470 | $14,500 |
| 2024 | $2,104 | $21,330 | $7,339 | $13,991 |
| 2023 | $2,040 | $20,709 | $7,251 | $13,458 |
| 2022 | $2,044 | $20,105 | $6,996 | $13,109 |
| 2021 | $1,969 | $19,520 | $6,823 | $12,697 |
| 2020 | $1,885 | $18,951 | $6,646 | $12,305 |
| 2019 | $1,729 | $18,399 | $7,455 | $10,944 |
| 2018 | $1,651 | $17,864 | $7,856 | $10,008 |
| 2017 | $1,672 | $17,389 | $7,855 | $9,534 |
| 2016 | $1,519 | $17,389 | $7,855 | $9,534 |
| 2015 | $1,560 | $17,389 | $7,855 | $9,534 |
| 2014 | $1,560 | $17,389 | $7,855 | $9,534 |
Source: Public Records
Map