722 Lincoln Dr Imperial, MO 63052
Estimated Value: $460,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
3,142
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 722 Lincoln Dr, Imperial, MO 63052 and is currently estimated at $460,000, approximately $146 per square foot. 722 Lincoln Dr is a home with nearby schools including Windsor High School, St. Joseph Catholic School, and St Johns Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2011
Sold by
Spinos Nicholas and Barron Spinos Diane S
Bought by
Wilhelm Brenda and Wilhelm Todd
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2011
Sold by
Barron Diane
Bought by
Spinos Nicholas and Barron Spinos Diane S
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilhelm Brenda | -- | Htc | |
| Spinos Nicholas | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,758 | $67,400 | $7,100 | $60,300 |
| 2024 | $2,758 | $35,300 | $7,100 | $28,200 |
| 2023 | $2,758 | $35,300 | $7,100 | $28,200 |
| 2022 | $2,738 | $34,900 | $6,700 | $28,200 |
| 2021 | $2,709 | $34,900 | $6,700 | $28,200 |
| 2020 | $2,664 | $33,700 | $6,400 | $27,300 |
| 2019 | $2,748 | $34,700 | $6,400 | $28,300 |
| 2018 | $1,310 | $16,900 | $4,500 | $12,400 |
| 2017 | $1,264 | $16,900 | $4,500 | $12,400 |
| 2016 | $1,130 | $16,200 | $4,500 | $11,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $16,200 | $4,500 | $11,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map