725 N Cliff St Mammoth, AZ 85618
Estimated Value: $111,834 - $184,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,279
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 725 N Cliff St, Mammoth, AZ 85618 and is currently estimated at $142,959, approximately $111 per square foot. 725 N Cliff St is a home with nearby schools including San Manuel High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $540 | $9,606 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $472 | $9,375 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $507 | $6,595 | $398 | $6,197 |
| 2022 | $472 | $4,973 | $398 | $4,575 |
| 2021 | $453 | $4,842 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $435 | $3,714 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $410 | $3,068 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $392 | $2,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $392 | $2,787 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $384 | $2,744 | $309 | $2,435 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,708 | $213 | $2,496 |
Source: Public Records
Map