NOT LISTED FOR SALE

7297 Blaney Rd Delaware, OH 43015

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 7297 Blaney Rd, Delaware, OH 43015. 7297 Blaney Rd is a home with nearby schools including Abraham Depp Elementary School, Willard Grizzell Middle School, and Dublin Jerome High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 $1,315 $86,960 $21,070 $65,890
2023 $1,315 $86,960 $21,070 $65,890
2022 $5,525 $86,960 $21,070 $65,890
2021 $4,689 $70,910 $18,270 $52,640
2020 $4,512 $70,910 $18,270 $52,640
2019 $4,972 $70,910 $18,270 $52,640
2018 $4,028 $56,050 $13,550 $42,500
2017 $3,686 $56,050 $13,550 $42,500
2016 $3,847 $56,050 $13,550 $42,500
2015 $3,384 $47,870 $13,550 $34,320
2014 $3,384 $47,870 $13,550 $34,320
2013 $3,448 $47,870 $13,550 $34,320
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.