73 Tresch Rd Fleming, OH 45729
Estimated Value: $272,000 - $536,687
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,920
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 73 Tresch Rd, Fleming, OH 45729 and is currently estimated at $394,922, approximately $205 per square foot. 73 Tresch Rd is a home with nearby schools including Warren High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2002
Bought by
Vickers Donald M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vickers Donald M | -- | -- | |
| Vickers Donald M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,281 | $141,390 | $128,870 | $12,520 |
| 2023 | $1,642 | $141,390 | $128,870 | $12,520 |
| 2022 | $1,662 | $141,390 | $128,870 | $12,520 |
| 2021 | $1,299 | $107,610 | $99,050 | $8,560 |
| 2020 | $1,648 | $107,610 | $99,050 | $8,560 |
| 2019 | $1,626 | $40,570 | $32,010 | $8,560 |
| 2018 | $2,203 | $53,220 | $45,030 | $8,190 |
| 2017 | $2,175 | $53,220 | $45,030 | $8,190 |
| 2016 | $2,709 | $53,220 | $45,030 | $8,190 |
| 2015 | $1,992 | $53,940 | $46,070 | $7,870 |
| 2014 | $2,767 | $53,750 | $45,880 | $7,870 |
| 2013 | $1,991 | $53,750 | $45,880 | $7,870 |
Source: Public Records
Map