730 Maple Ridge Rd Milford, OH 45150
Estimated Value: $283,115 - $335,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,281
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 730 Maple Ridge Rd, Milford, OH 45150 and is currently estimated at $308,529, approximately $240 per square foot. 730 Maple Ridge Rd is a home located in Clermont County with nearby schools including St. Andrew - St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School, St. Mark's Lutheran School, and Milford Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,945 | $75,920 | $17,150 | $58,770 |
| 2024 | $3,013 | $75,920 | $17,150 | $58,770 |
| 2023 | $3,073 | $75,920 | $17,150 | $58,770 |
| 2022 | $3,123 | $60,410 | $13,650 | $46,760 |
| 2021 | $3,127 | $60,410 | $13,650 | $46,760 |
| 2020 | $2,997 | $60,410 | $13,650 | $46,760 |
| 2019 | $3,020 | $58,180 | $13,550 | $44,630 |
| 2018 | $3,022 | $58,180 | $13,550 | $44,630 |
| 2017 | $2,975 | $58,180 | $13,550 | $44,630 |
| 2016 | $2,644 | $48,090 | $11,200 | $36,890 |
| 2015 | $2,466 | $48,090 | $11,200 | $36,890 |
| 2014 | $2,466 | $48,090 | $11,200 | $36,890 |
| 2013 | $2,172 | $42,350 | $10,500 | $31,850 |
Source: Public Records
Map