Estimated Value: $446,000 - $547,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,282
Sq Ft
$398/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 730 NE 90th St Unit 511, Miami, FL 33138 and is currently estimated at $510,063, approximately $397 per square foot. 730 NE 90th St Unit 511 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Phyllis R. Miller Elementary School, Horace Mann Middle School, and Miami Edison Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2020
Sold by
Mccann Michael F and Mccann Marie
Bought by
Rojas Ramiro Bermudez and Saavedra Clara Esperanza
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$332,859
Outstanding Balance
$295,660
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$214,403
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2005
Sold by
Preserve Associates Llc
Bought by
Mccann Michael F and Mccann Marie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$148,500
Interest Rate
6.23%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rojas Ramiro Bermudez | $339,000 | Chisholm Law Title | |