7303 Abalone Way Unit 7303 Temple, TX 76502
West Temple NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $312,088 - $328,000
4
Beds
--
Bath
2,150
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7303 Abalone Way Unit 7303, Temple, TX 76502 and is currently estimated at $322,772, approximately $150 per square foot. 7303 Abalone Way Unit 7303 is a home located in Bell County with nearby schools including Joe M. Pirtle Elementary School, Lake Belton Middle School, and Lake Belton H.S..
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2019
Sold by
First Omega Partners Ltd
Bought by
Burgos Rey Julius Caparas
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$206,511
Outstanding Balance
$180,834
Interest Rate
3.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$141,938
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2018
Sold by
Kiella Development Inc
Bought by
First Omega Partners Ltd
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burgos Rey Julius Caparas | -- | Centraland Title Company | |
| First Omega Partners Ltd | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History