Seller's Agent in 2018
Kevin Shahan
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 419-2333
51 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $381,000
This warm and inviting 4 bed/2bath home is newly updated along with granite in baths & kitchen priced to sell quickly. Beautiful diving pool with 2 y/o liner makes this even more inviting. Established neighborhood with beautiful mature???????????????????????????????????????? trees.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feilen Ryan G | $198,000 | Elite Title Sevs | |
| Beair Brian K | $153,000 | Delta Title & Escrow Company | |
| -- | $114,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Feilen Ryan G | $194,026 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/30/2018 03/30/18 | Sold | $197,606 | -5.4% | $71 / Sq Ft |
| 09/21/2017 09/21/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/21/2017 09/21/17 | For Sale | $208,800 | -- | $75 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,548 | $26,474 | $2,667 | $23,807 |
| 2024 | $3,047 | $25,213 | $2,954 | $22,259 |
| 2023 | $3,047 | $24,013 | $2,662 | $21,351 |
| 2022 | $3,049 | $22,869 | $3,927 | $18,942 |
| 2021 | $2,876 | $21,780 | $3,740 | $18,040 |
| 2020 | $2,837 | $21,780 | $3,740 | $18,040 |
| 2019 | $2,984 | $21,780 | $3,740 | $18,040 |
| 2018 | $3,039 | $22,129 | $3,788 | $18,341 |
| 2017 | $2,889 | $21,076 | $3,608 | $17,468 |
| 2016 | $2,829 | $21,076 | $3,608 | $17,468 |
| 2015 | $2,835 | $21,076 | $3,608 | $17,468 |
| 2014 | $2,808 | $21,076 | $3,608 | $17,468 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kevin Shahan
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 419-2333
51 Total Sales
G
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Glen Feilen
Buyers Network Realty, LLC
(918) 519-2655
9 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1736570
APN: 37430-83-02-53870
Ask me questions while you tour the home.