7311 E Lakeside Dr Tucson, AZ 85730
Carson Corner NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $280,623 - $358,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,102
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7311 E Lakeside Dr, Tucson, AZ 85730 and is currently estimated at $326,406, approximately $155 per square foot. 7311 E Lakeside Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Irene Erickson Elementary School, Secrist Middle School, and Santa Rita High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2003
Sold by
Muscarella Joanne L
Bought by
Muscarella Lee E and Muscarella Shannon
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,935
Outstanding Balance
$54,130
Interest Rate
5.97%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$272,276
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 1994
Sold by
Muscarella Stephen A
Bought by
Muscarella Joanne L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muscarella Lee E | $133,000 | -- | |
| Muscarella Lee E | $133,000 | -- | |
| Muscarella Joanne L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History