7312 37th Ave Flushing, NY 11372
Jackson Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $656,000
Studio
--
Bath
8,532
Sq Ft
$77/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7312 37th Ave, Flushing, NY 11372 and is currently estimated at $656,000, approximately $76 per square foot. 7312 37th Ave is a home located in Queens County with nearby schools including P.S. 69 Jackson Heights, I.S. 230, and William Cullen Bryant High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map