7313 Miller Rd Dearborn, MI 48126
Aviation NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $256,695 - $322,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,606
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7313 Miller Rd, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $294,674, approximately $183 per square foot. 7313 Miller Rd is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including McCollough-Unis School, Fordson High School, and Riverside Academy East.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2025
Sold by
Hussein Najah
Bought by
Hussein Najah and Hussein Maya
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2013
Sold by
Hussein Jamal and Hussein Najah
Bought by
Hussein Jamal
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$145,040
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2013
Sold by
A Space Coast Bail Bonds Inc
Bought by
Hussein Jamal A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2005
Sold by
Hussein Najah and Beydoun Samir
Bought by
Hussein Najah
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$163,364
Interest Rate
5.98%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2002
Sold by
Shaska Irfan
Bought by
Beydoun Samir