7316 E Random Ridge Dr Tucson, AZ 85710
Dietz NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $254,540 - $269,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,138
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7316 E Random Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $264,135, approximately $232 per square foot. 7316 E Random Ridge Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Dietz K-8 School, Palo Verde High Magnet School, and Secrist Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2010
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Weigl Amelia J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$89,775
Outstanding Balance
$58,164
Interest Rate
4.38%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$205,971
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2010
Sold by
Garcia Philip and Garcia Maria
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2007
Sold by
Arino Rupert Frank
Bought by
Arino Grace R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$159,650
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2007
Sold by
Rabago Robert S and Rabago Irma A
Bought by
Garcia Philip and Garcia Maria
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$159,650
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2005
Sold by
Rabago John C
Bought by
Rabago Robert S and Rabago Irma A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 1998
Sold by