Estimated Value: $397,000 - $964,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,945
Sq Ft
$364/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 732 Ard Field Rd, Jay, FL 32565 and is currently estimated at $708,059, approximately $364 per square foot. 732 Ard Field Rd is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Central School and Chumuckla Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 1997
Sold by
Harris Kenneth E and Harris Keneth
Bought by
Webb Ronald W and Webb Sharon W
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$95,560
Outstanding Balance
$12,399
Interest Rate
7.93%
Estimated Equity
$695,660
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 1997
Sold by
Harris Kenneth
Bought by
Webb Joseph D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$95,560
Outstanding Balance
$12,399
Interest Rate
7.93%
Estimated Equity
$695,660
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 1997
Sold by
Harris Kenneth
Bought by
Webb Ronald W and Webb Sharon W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$95,560
Outstanding Balance
$12,399
Interest Rate
7.93%
Estimated Equity
$695,660
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 1997
Sold by
Land G P and Burkette Corbie N
Bought by
Harris Kenneth
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History