732 Pine Needles Dr Unit 22107 Dayton, OH 45458
Estimated Value: $234,555 - $255,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,557
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 732 Pine Needles Dr Unit 22107, Dayton, OH 45458 and is currently estimated at $246,889, approximately $158 per square foot. 732 Pine Needles Dr Unit 22107 is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Primary Village South, Normandy Elementary School, and Magsig Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 1994
Sold by
Bonhardt Don F and Bonhardt Margaret M
Bought by
Middleton Jane L
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Middleton Jane L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,855 | $67,130 | $10,780 | $56,350 |
| 2024 | $3,582 | $67,130 | $10,780 | $56,350 |
| 2023 | $3,582 | $67,130 | $10,780 | $56,350 |
| 2022 | $2,729 | $43,620 | $7,000 | $36,620 |
| 2021 | $2,736 | $43,620 | $7,000 | $36,620 |
| 2020 | $2,732 | $43,620 | $7,000 | $36,620 |
| 2019 | $2,355 | $35,570 | $7,000 | $28,570 |
| 2018 | $2,105 | $35,570 | $7,000 | $28,570 |
| 2017 | $2,082 | $35,570 | $7,000 | $28,570 |
| 2016 | $1,958 | $32,510 | $7,000 | $25,510 |
| 2015 | $1,927 | $32,510 | $7,000 | $25,510 |
| 2014 | $1,927 | $32,510 | $7,000 | $25,510 |
| 2012 | -- | $38,790 | $7,000 | $31,790 |
Source: Public Records
Map