7320 Dunleith Ct Cincinnati, OH 45243
Estimated Value: $464,211 - $552,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,540
Sq Ft
$326/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7320 Dunleith Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45243 and is currently estimated at $502,553, approximately $326 per square foot. 7320 Dunleith Ct is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Indian Hill Primary School, Indian Hill Elementary School, and Indian Hill Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 1996
Sold by
Lahm Devorah S
Bought by
Lahm Devorah S and Katz David Frank
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$115,000
Outstanding Balance
$6,715
Interest Rate
8.27%
Estimated Equity
$495,838
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 1996
Sold by
Denormandie Emogene
Bought by
Denormandie John
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lahm Devorah S | -- | -- | |
| Lahm Devorah S | $165,000 | -- | |
| Denormandie John | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lahm Devorah S | $115,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,828 | $120,201 | $29,575 | $90,626 |
| 2024 | $4,699 | $120,201 | $29,575 | $90,626 |
| 2023 | $4,727 | $120,201 | $29,575 | $90,626 |
| 2022 | $4,387 | $91,277 | $17,556 | $73,721 |
| 2021 | $4,273 | $91,277 | $17,556 | $73,721 |
| 2020 | $3,813 | $91,277 | $17,556 | $73,721 |
| 2019 | $3,587 | $80,066 | $15,400 | $64,666 |
| 2018 | $3,594 | $80,066 | $15,400 | $64,666 |
| 2017 | $3,428 | $80,066 | $15,400 | $64,666 |
| 2016 | $3,142 | $72,748 | $16,170 | $56,578 |
| 2015 | $3,165 | $72,748 | $16,170 | $56,578 |
| 2014 | $3,145 | $72,748 | $16,170 | $56,578 |
| 2013 | $3,105 | $69,283 | $15,400 | $53,883 |
Source: Public Records
Map