Estimated Value: $57,895 - $81,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,280
Sq Ft
$52/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7320 Pipes Cir, Alma, MI 48801 and is currently estimated at $66,632, approximately $52 per square foot. 7320 Pipes Cir is a home located in Gratiot County with nearby schools including Luce Road Elementary School, Pine Avenue Elementary School, and Hillcrest Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5 | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $5 | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map