7326 E Eli Dr Tucson, AZ 85710
Longview Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $295,000 - $315,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,507
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7326 E Eli Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $303,667, approximately $201 per square foot. 7326 E Eli Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Booth-Fickett Math/Science Magnet School, Palo Verde High Magnet School, and Academy Of Tucson Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2009
Sold by
Smith Ronald J
Bought by
Kay Catherine M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,800
Outstanding Balance
$69,773
Interest Rate
5.05%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$233,894
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2004
Sold by
Smith Dale G
Bought by
The Dale G Smith Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kay Catherine M | $136,000 | Ttise | |
| The Dale G Smith Family Trust | -- | -- | |
| The Dale G Smith Family Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History