733 Fleet Rd Adolphus, KY 42120
Estimated Value: $106,860 - $218,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,034
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 733 Fleet Rd, Adolphus, KY 42120 and is currently estimated at $164,965, approximately $159 per square foot. 733 Fleet Rd is a home located in Allen County with nearby schools including Allen County Primary Center, Allen County Intermediate Center, and James E. Bazzell Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2012
Bought by
Spillman Nathan and Michelle Spillman
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spillman Nathan | $21,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $439 | $46,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $329 | $32,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $333 | $32,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $342 | $32,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $354 | $32,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $357 | $32,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $256 | $21,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $21,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $21,900 | $8,500 | $13,400 |
| 2016 | -- | $21,900 | $8,500 | $13,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $21,900 | $8,500 | $13,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $21,900 | $8,500 | $13,400 |
| 2012 | -- | $29,000 | $8,000 | $21,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map