7345 E Rochelle Cir Unit 54 Mesa, AZ 85207
Las Sendas NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $989,261 - $1,087,000
About This Home
This home is located at 7345 E Rochelle Cir Unit 54, Mesa, AZ 85207 and is currently estimated at $1,017,815, approximately $305 per square foot. 7345 E Rochelle Cir Unit 54 is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Franklin at Brimhall Elementary School, Las Sendas Elementary School, and Franklin West Elementary School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wattz Family Living Trust | $1,040,000 | Security Title Agency | |
| Honsaker William Neale | -- | None Available | |
| Honsaker William N | $705,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Williams Rosann L | -- | Security Title Agency | |
| Williams John A | $300,760 | Transnation Title Insurance | |
| Blandford Homes Llc | -- | Transnation Title Insurance |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wattz Family Living Trust | $590,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Honsaker William N | $449,999 | |
| Previous Owner | Williams Rosann L | $270,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Williams John A | $240,600 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,641 | $53,123 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,657 | $50,594 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,657 | $68,300 | $13,660 | $54,640 |
| 2022 | $4,548 | $53,380 | $10,670 | $42,710 |
| 2021 | $4,611 | $47,620 | $9,520 | $38,100 |
| 2020 | $4,543 | $43,000 | $8,600 | $34,400 |
| 2019 | $4,205 | $40,710 | $8,140 | $32,570 |
| 2018 | $4,012 | $39,900 | $7,980 | $31,920 |
| 2017 | $3,875 | $40,370 | $8,070 | $32,300 |
| 2016 | $3,792 | $38,700 | $7,740 | $30,960 |
| 2015 | $3,527 | $39,730 | $7,940 | $31,790 |
Map
- 7343 E Red Hawk St
- 7340 E Sayan St
- 3430 N Mountain Ridge Unit 13
- 3564 N Tuscany
- 3658 N Barron
- 7134 E Sandia St
- 7632 E Snowdon Cir
- 7130 E Saddleback St Unit 11
- 7762 E Russell Cir
- 3830 N Morning Dove Cir
- 3206 N Brighton
- 3060 N Ridgecrest Unit 109
- 3060 N Ridgecrest Unit 77
- 3833 N Desert Oasis Cir
- 7618 E Presidio St
- 3846 N Desert Oasis Cir
- 3837 N Sonoran Hills
- 3764 N Sonoran Hills
- 3055 N Red Mountain Unit 144
- 3055 N Red Mountain Unit 74
- 7345 E Rochelle Cir
- 7340 E Rochelle Cir
- 7349 E Rochelle Cir
- 7336 E Red Hawk St
- 3539 N Eagle Canyon
- 3539 N Eagle Canyon
- 3533 N Eagle Canyon
- 3533 N Eagle Canyon
- 7342 E Red Hawk St
- 3545 N Eagle Canyon
- 3545 N Eagle Canyon
- 7344 E Rochelle Cir
- 7353 E Rochelle Cir
- 7346 E Red Hawk St
- 7348 E Rochelle Cir
- 3551 N Eagle Canyon
- 3551 N Eagle Canyon
- 7352 E Rochelle Cir
- 7357 E Rochelle Cir
- 7352 E Red Hawk St
Ask me questions while you tour the home.