7346 Williamson St Dearborn, MI 48126
Oakman Grove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $144,000 - $275,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,512
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7346 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $222,714, approximately $147 per square foot. 7346 Williamson St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including McCollough-Unis School, Fordson High School, and International Islamic Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2017
Sold by
Bazzi Salah Mahmoud
Bought by
Taher Zuhah
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2016
Sold by
Larson Christa and Bazzi Hussein
Bought by
Bazzi Salah Mahmoud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2007
Sold by
Jackson Alphonso R
Bought by
Bazzi Hussein
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 2006
Sold by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Bought by
Hud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2005
Sold by
Jarvis Patricia Lynn
Bought by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2003
Sold by
Alvarez Pedro S and Alvarez Beatrice A
Bought by
Jarvis Patricia
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taher Zuhah | -- | None Available | |
| Bazzi Salah Mahmoud | -- | Attorney | |
| Bazzi Hussein | $59,000 | None Available | |
| Hud | -- | None Available | |