7355 N Highway 82 Spavinaw, OK 74366
Estimated Value: $109,046 - $199,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
640
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7355 N Highway 82, Spavinaw, OK 74366 and is currently estimated at $147,349, approximately $230 per square foot. 7355 N Highway 82 is a home with nearby schools including Wickliffe Public School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 10, 2003
Sold by
Harvey Walter and Harvey Verla
Bought by
Ray Pam
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Pam | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $327 | $5,743 | $1,092 | $4,651 |
| 2024 | $316 | $5,577 | $1,061 | $4,516 |
| 2023 | $316 | $5,414 | $1,035 | $4,379 |
| 2022 | $294 | $5,257 | $1,006 | $4,251 |
| 2021 | $283 | $5,103 | $973 | $4,130 |
| 2020 | $273 | $4,954 | $941 | $4,013 |
| 2019 | $263 | $4,810 | $797 | $4,013 |
| 2018 | $253 | $4,670 | $657 | $4,013 |
| 2017 | $244 | $4,534 | $521 | $4,013 |
| 2016 | $236 | $4,421 | $448 | $3,973 |
| 2015 | $236 | $4,421 | $448 | $3,973 |
| 2014 | $236 | $4,421 | $448 | $3,973 |
Source: Public Records
Map