736 Saint Clair St Latrobe, PA 15650
Estimated Value: $192,000 - $244,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,011
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 736 Saint Clair St, Latrobe, PA 15650 and is currently estimated at $218,000. 736 Saint Clair St is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Greater Latrobe Junior High School, Greater Latrobe Senior High School, and Christ the Divine Teacher School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,514 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2025 | $2,496 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2024 | $2,496 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2023 | $2,315 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2022 | $2,315 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2021 | $2,297 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2020 | $2,266 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2019 | $2,238 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2018 | $2,229 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2017 | $2,198 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2016 | $2,180 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2015 | $2,180 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
| 2014 | $2,162 | $18,090 | $2,000 | $16,090 |
Source: Public Records
Map