7363 Loch Ness Dr Hialeah, FL 33014
Estimated Value: $745,468 - $1,003,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,193
Sq Ft
$405/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7363 Loch Ness Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014 and is currently estimated at $887,617, approximately $404 per square foot. 7363 Loch Ness Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Miami Lakes K-8 Center, Miami Lakes Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 8, 2015
Sold by
Interian Leo and Interian Eugenia
Bought by
Lopez Alejandro J and Lopez Janet
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Outstanding Balance
$123,839
Interest Rate
3.89%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$763,778
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lopez Alejandro J | $400,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lopez Alejandro J | $160,000 |
Source: Public Records