7363 N Skyline Dr Tucson, AZ 85718
Estimated Value: $877,117 - $1,193,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,911
Sq Ft
$341/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7363 N Skyline Dr, Tucson, AZ 85718 and is currently estimated at $992,779, approximately $341 per square foot. 7363 N Skyline Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Winifred Harelson Elementary School, Cross Middle School, and Canyon Del Oro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2007
Sold by
Littleton Ulay W and Littleton Dorothy M
Bought by
Littleton Ulay W and Littleton Dorothy M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Littleton Ulay W | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,916 | $51,204 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $4,916 | $48,765 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,540 | $46,443 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,540 | $44,232 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,347 | $42,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,306 | $38,209 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,280 | $38,209 | $0 | $0 |