7365 Brickner Rd Coleman, WI 54112
Estimated Value: $172,226 - $245,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7365 Brickner Rd, Coleman, WI 54112 and is currently estimated at $197,807. 7365 Brickner Rd is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Coleman Elementary School and Coleman High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,239 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2024 | $13 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2023 | $1,112 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2022 | $1,217 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2021 | $1,067 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2020 | $1,080 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2019 | $1,021 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2018 | $1,117 | $81,800 | $11,000 | $70,800 |
| 2017 | $954 | $74,900 | $11,000 | $63,900 |
| 2016 | $1,013 | $74,900 | $11,000 | $63,900 |
| 2015 | $1,004 | $74,900 | $11,000 | $63,900 |
| 2013 | $1,164 | $74,900 | $11,000 | $63,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map